Licensed to Swim Waikato at Waterworld - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 31/01/2012 07:58 PM
                      2012 Last Chance Meet - 28/01/2012                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Male 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell Scales           15 Fairfield-WK                     27.30  
  2 Sean Haisley              14 Fairfield-WK                     27.35  
  3 Charles Christey          14 St. Paul's-WK                    29.38  
  4 Jimmy Christey            12 St. Paul's-WK                    29.99  
  5 Matthew Baucke            14 Ace-WK                           30.70  
  6 Matthew Jeffcoat          14 Marlin-WK                        31.38  
  7 Mitchel Welsh             12 St. Peter's-WK                   32.12  
  8 Rhys Dickinson            12 Matamata-WK                      32.43  
  9 Luke Mitchell             12 St. Peter's-WK                   32.63  
 10 Angus Lindstrom           14 Te Kuiti-WK                      33.23  
 11 Darryn Koppens            41 Morrinsville-WK                  33.27  
 12 Yuno Oh                   12 Ace-WK                           33.47  
 13 Lochlainn McGall          12 St. Paul's-WK                    33.56  
 14 Todd Cameron              13 Te Awamutu-WK                    33.73  
 15 Danyon Hardie             11 Ace-WK                           34.63  
 16 Logan Overwater           11 Cambridge-WK                     34.72  
 17 Sam Clark                 11 Ace-WK                           34.93  
 17 Sebastain Piontecki       11 Ace-WK                           34.93  
 19 Jonte Wright              11 St. Paul's-WK                    34.97  
 20 Tiaan Van Rooyen          11 Te Awamutu-WK                    35.39  
 21 Dylan Karepe              12 Tokoroa-WK                       35.75  
 22 Hamish Kelly              10 St. Peter's-WK                   35.94  
 23 Tully Dickson             12 Te Awamutu-WK                    36.20  
 24 Sean Millward             11 Tokoroa-WK                       36.29  
 25 Johnson Bishop            11 Taupo-BP                         36.75  
 26 Brendan Hunt              11 Huntly-WK                        37.04  
 27 Nye Linton                10 Te Awamutu-WK                    37.23  
 28 Ashe Wainui-Mackle        10 Ace-WK                           37.28  
 29 Flynn Cameron              9 Te Awamutu-WK                    37.41  
 30 Lachlan Dunn              10 Ace-WK                           37.44  
 31 Matt Foster               10 Hillcrest-WK                     39.34  
 32 Brayden Lowe              12 Ace-WK                           39.52  
 33 Thomas Bishop              9 Taupo-BP                         40.89  
 34 Carlos Hardie              8 Ace-WK                           41.73  
 35 Hayden Russell            11 Morrinsville-WK                  41.78  
 36 Royce Jeffcoat            10 Te Awamutu-WK                    45.36  
 
Event 2  Female 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jamie Leach               14 Matamata-WK                      30.47  
  2 Claudia Ashby             13 Fairfield-WK                     30.55  
  3 Alexandra Gordon          15 Fairfield-WK                     30.69  
  4 Keeha Oh                  14 Ace-WK                           31.53  
  5 Sophie McAllister         13 Ace-WK                           31.83  
  6 Sophie Lewis              11 Fairfield-WK                     31.92  
  7 Tayler Stark              13 St. Peter's-WK                   32.02  
  8 Hayley Miller             12 Ace-WK                           32.23  
  9 Kainoa Hemi               12 Ace-WK                           32.35  
 10 Erika Pedersen            14 Tokoroa-WK                       32.39  
 11 Olivia Warlow             12 Fairfield-WK                     32.66  
 12 Stevie MacDonald          11 Ace-WK                           32.70  
 13 Ruby Lindstrom            16 Te Kuiti-WK                      32.83  
 14 Nicole Kelly              12 St. Peter's-WK                   32.89  
 15 Jessica Chapman           12 Ace-WK                           32.99  
 16 Shonelle Eccles           12 Matamata-WK                      33.24  
 17 Katie White               11 Ace-WK                           33.63  
 18 Hannah Knighton           12 Hillcrest-WK                     33.95  
 19 Lisa Miyaura              12 Ace-WK                           33.99  
 20 Cassidy Jackson-McClutch  11 St. Peter's-WK                   34.13  
 21 Amie Russell              12 Morrinsville-WK                  34.47  
 22 Jade Webber-Taufale       11 Ace-WK                           34.60  
 23 Hannah Blackwood          11 St. Peter's-WK                   35.03  
 24 Tahlia Pook               11 Taupo-BP                         35.09  
 25 Kellie Petrin             11 Hillcrest-WK                     35.46  
 26 MacKenzie Batters         11 St. Paul's-WK                    35.74  
 27 Gabi White                11 Ace-WK                           36.01  
 28 Olivia Fellows-Ford       10 Hillcrest-WK                     36.05  
 29 Milly Farrell             12 Fairfield-WK                     36.21  
 30 Grace Elisara             11 Mt Maunganui-BP                  36.89  
 31 Astrid Howarth            11 Cambridge-WK                     37.15  
 32 Gina McCarthy              9 Ace-WK                           37.18  
 33 Sarah Miller               9 St. Paul's-WK                    37.45  
 34 Libby Alsemgeest          10 Hillcrest-WK                     38.00  
 35 Heidi Koppens             14 Morrinsville-WK                  38.61  
 36 Eleanor Rosemergy         11 Ace-WK                           39.03  
 37 Jessica Totman            10 Cambridge-WK                     39.13  
 38 Sarah Mann                10 Ace-WK                           40.55  
 39 Madison Chapman            9 Ace-WK                           41.97  
 40 Hayley Lile                9 Te Awamutu-WK                    43.30  
 41 Lucy Farrell               9 Fairfield-WK                     43.58  
 42 Charli Herbert            10 Ace-WK                           43.92  
 43 Kayla Ansley               9 Ace-WK                           45.03  
 44 Tyla Koppens              11 Morrinsville-WK                  45.07  
 45 Alexis McClennan           8 Te Awamutu-WK                    45.41  
 46 Mikayla McClennan          9 Te Awamutu-WK                    45.73  
 47 Jordan Rogers              9 Morrinsville-WK                  45.88  
 48 Brooke Koppens            10 Morrinsville-WK                  47.29  
 49 Tracy Anderson            41 Morrinsville-WK                  49.02  
 50 Gabrielle Rosemergy        9 Ace-WK                           51.20  
 51 Savaan Ballantine         10 Morrinsville-WK                  52.77  
 52 Brianna Linton-Newton      9 Te Awamutu-WK                    54.84  
 53 Larissa Anderson          11 Morrinsville-WK                1:01.04  
 54 Xanthe Wainui-Mackle       8 Ace-WK                         1:04.63  
 55 Kali Anderson              9 Morrinsville-WK                1:16.96  
 
Event 3  Male 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leon Arcus                14 Fairfield-WK                   2:38.29  
  2 Michael Woods             13 Ace-WK                         2:39.78  
  3 Dylan Fowler              13 Ace-WK                         2:47.42  
  4 Matthew Baucke            14 Ace-WK                         2:51.41  
  5 Rhys Dickinson            12 Matamata-WK                    3:01.67  
  6 Shay Dickson              11 Te Awamutu-WK                  3:10.29  
  7 Tully Dickson             12 Te Awamutu-WK                  3:18.69  
  8 Jacob Campion             11 Swim Zone-WN                   3:21.02  
  9 Sean Millward             11 Tokoroa-WK                     3:25.81  
 10 Angus Lindstrom           14 Te Kuiti-WK                    3:27.48  
 11 Ashe Wainui-Mackle        10 Ace-WK                         3:30.74  
 12 Mitchell Huigens          12 Morrinsville-WK                3:36.09  
 13 Sebastain Piontecki       11 Ace-WK                         3:57.49  
 14 Darryn Koppens            41 Morrinsville-WK                4:04.74  
 
Event 4  Female 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dayna Kiekebosch          17 Fairfield-WK                   2:36.30  
  2 Bridgette Hampton         18 Ace-WK                         2:47.05  
  3 Anneke Fletcher           16 Ace-WK                         2:57.91  
  4 Kainoa Hemi               12 Ace-WK                         3:02.00  
  5 Emily Grace               14 Ace-WK                         3:04.36  
  6 Lisa Miyaura              12 Ace-WK                         3:04.43  
  7 Kaylie Hansen             12 Mt Maunganui-BP                3:06.65  
  8 Erika Pedersen            14 Tokoroa-WK                     3:08.88  
  9 Hannah Knighton           12 Hillcrest-WK                   3:10.27  
 10 Pixie Cameron             11 Te Awamutu-WK                  3:10.58  
 11 Brooklyn Dunn             12 Ace-WK                         3:12.15  
 12 Jade Webber-Taufale       11 Ace-WK                         3:12.49  
 13 Grace Elisara             11 Mt Maunganui-BP                3:25.76  
 14 Alysha Priestley          12 Morrinsville-WK                3:26.91  
 15 Kathleen Priestley        14 Morrinsville-WK                3:32.63  
 16 Amie Russell              12 Morrinsville-WK                3:33.43  
 17 Sarah Jeffcoat             9 Marlin-WK                      3:35.09  
 18 Eleanor Rosemergy         11 Ace-WK                         4:04.05  
 19 Charli Herbert            10 Ace-WK                         4:04.25  
 20 Jordan Rogers              9 Morrinsville-WK                4:48.38  
 -- Alison Priestley          12 Morrinsville-WK                     DQ  
 
Event 5  Male 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell Scales           15 Fairfield-WK                   1:07.80  
  2 Joshua Ion                15 Fairfield-WK                   1:11.10  
  3 Andrew Jeffcoat           12 Marlin-WK                      1:17.76  
  4 Jimmy Christey            12 St. Paul's-WK                  1:22.24  
  5 Matthew Jeffcoat          14 Marlin-WK                      1:23.23  
  6 Luke Mitchell             12 St. Peter's-WK                 1:24.19  
  7 Tiaan Van Rooyen          11 Te Awamutu-WK                  1:27.03  
  8 Brendan Hunt              11 Huntly-WK                      1:31.26  
  9 Simon Cox                 12 Te Awamutu-WK                  1:34.01  
 10 Shay Dickson              11 Te Awamutu-WK                  1:34.09  
 11 Tyler Tapper               9 Matamata-WK                    1:35.36  
 12 Danyon Hardie             11 Ace-WK                         1:36.90  
 13 Caleb Ion                 11 Ace-WK                         1:39.96  
 14 Nye Linton                10 Te Awamutu-WK                  1:40.87  
 15 Mitchell Huigens          12 Morrinsville-WK                1:41.07  
 16 Lachlan Dunn              10 Ace-WK                         1:41.28  
 17 Carlos Hardie              8 Ace-WK                         2:00.47  
 -- Lochlainn McGall          12 St. Paul's-WK                       DQ  
 
Event 6  Female 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claudia Ashby             13 Fairfield-WK                   1:16.46  
  2 Alexandra Gordon          15 Fairfield-WK                   1:19.70  
  3 Ruby Lindstrom            16 Te Kuiti-WK                    1:20.46  
  4 Hayley Miller             12 Ace-WK                         1:21.24  
  5 Olivia Warlow             12 Fairfield-WK                   1:23.45  
  6 Stevie MacDonald          11 Ace-WK                         1:24.77  
  7 Kaylie Hansen             12 Mt Maunganui-BP                1:26.69  
  8 Cassidy Jackson-McClutch  11 St. Peter's-WK                 1:28.01  
  9 Brooklyn Dunn             12 Ace-WK                         1:30.15  
 10 Tayler Stark              13 St. Peter's-WK                 1:31.09  
 11 Teri MacDonald            10 Ace-WK                         1:32.58  
 12 Sarah Miller               9 St. Paul's-WK                  1:36.47  
 13 Libby Alsemgeest          10 Hillcrest-WK                   1:41.37  
 14 Maddison Holcroft         10 Fairfield-WK                   1:41.61  
 15 Gabi White                11 Ace-WK                         1:44.40  
 16 Sarah Mann                10 Ace-WK                         1:44.73  
 17 Heidi Koppens             14 Morrinsville-WK                1:45.30  
 18 Madison Chapman            9 Ace-WK                         1:45.59  
 19 Kayla Ansley               9 Ace-WK                         2:01.07  
 20 Tracy Anderson            41 Morrinsville-WK                2:21.95  
 21 Brianna Linton-Newton      9 Te Awamutu-WK                  2:23.11  
 22 Larissa Anderson          11 Morrinsville-WK                2:39.95  
 -- Kali Anderson              9 Morrinsville-WK                     DQ  
 
Event 7  Male 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Woods             13 Ace-WK                         3:03.47  
  2 Mitchel Welsh             12 St. Peter's-WK                 3:10.96  
  3 Johnson Bishop            11 Taupo-BP                       3:31.27  
  4 Jonte Wright              11 St. Paul's-WK                  3:38.21  
  5 Sam Clark                 11 Ace-WK                         3:44.36  
  6 Hamish Kelly              10 St. Peter's-WK                 3:46.23  
  7 Thomas Bishop              9 Taupo-BP                       4:17.13  
 -- Rhys Dickinson            12 Matamata-WK                         DQ  
 
Event 8  Female 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dayna Kiekebosch          17 Fairfield-WK                   2:47.57  
  2 Jamie Leach               14 Matamata-WK                    3:10.09  
  3 Jessica Chapman           12 Ace-WK                         3:22.00  
  4 Abby Dickinson            14 Matamata-WK                    3:22.31  
  5 Nicole Kelly              12 St. Peter's-WK                 3:26.95  
  6 Emily Grace               14 Ace-WK                         3:31.27  
  7 Kathleen Priestley        14 Morrinsville-WK                3:33.21  
  8 Lisa Miyaura              12 Ace-WK                         3:33.35  
  9 Milly Farrell             12 Fairfield-WK                   3:37.89  
 10 Madison Chapman            9 Ace-WK                         4:02.48  
 11 Lucy Farrell               9 Fairfield-WK                   4:05.72  
 12 Larissa Anderson          11 Morrinsville-WK                5:27.35  
 
Event 9  Male 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell Scales           15 Fairfield-WK                   1:06.47  
  2 Sean Haisley              14 Fairfield-WK                   1:08.00  
  3 Charles Christey          14 St. Paul's-WK                  1:13.60  
  4 Todd Cameron              13 Te Awamutu-WK                  1:28.47  
  5 Yuno Oh                   12 Ace-WK                         1:29.49  
  6 Jacob Campion             11 Swim Zone-WN                   1:31.42  
  7 Lochlainn McGall          12 St. Paul's-WK                  1:38.50  
  8 Sean Millward             11 Tokoroa-WK                     1:44.76  
 
Event 10  Female 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bridgette Hampton         18 Ace-WK                         1:10.55  
  2 Anneke Fletcher           16 Ace-WK                         1:29.02  
  3 Hannah Knighton           12 Hillcrest-WK                   1:31.37  
  4 Pixie Cameron             11 Te Awamutu-WK                  1:31.53  
  5 Tayler Stark              13 St. Peter's-WK                 1:36.55  
  6 Shonelle Eccles           12 Matamata-WK                    1:41.46  
  7 Katie White               11 Ace-WK                         1:42.24  
  8 Grace Elisara             11 Mt Maunganui-BP                1:44.43  
  9 Sarah Mann                10 Ace-WK                         2:05.89  
 
Event 11  Male 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchel Welsh             12 St. Peter's-WK                   40.35  
  2 Dylan Fowler              13 Ace-WK                           42.13  
  3 Todd Cameron              13 Te Awamutu-WK                    42.53  
  4 Jimmy Christey            12 St. Paul's-WK                    43.43  
  5 Dylan Karepe              12 Tokoroa-WK                       43.59  
  6 Sam Clark                 11 Ace-WK                           45.61  
  7 Johnson Bishop            11 Taupo-BP                         47.74  
  8 Sean Millward             11 Tokoroa-WK                       48.64  
  9 Danyon Hardie             11 Ace-WK                           48.87  
 10 Tiaan Van Rooyen          11 Te Awamutu-WK                    49.11  
 11 Hamish Kelly              10 St. Peter's-WK                   49.41  
 12 Shay Dickson              11 Te Awamutu-WK                    49.76  
 13 Caleb Ion                 11 Ace-WK                           50.61  
 14 Flynn Cameron              9 Te Awamutu-WK                    51.41  
 15 Mitchell Huigens          12 Morrinsville-WK                  52.97  
 16 Brendan Hunt              11 Huntly-WK                        53.06  
 17 Nye Linton                10 Te Awamutu-WK                    53.60  
 18 Tully Dickson             12 Te Awamutu-WK                    54.81  
 19 Matt Foster               10 Hillcrest-WK                     55.37  
 20 Thomas Bishop              9 Taupo-BP                         57.29  
 21 Hayden Russell            11 Morrinsville-WK                  58.55  
 22 Brayden Lowe              12 Ace-WK                           59.35  
 23 Royce Jeffcoat            10 Te Awamutu-WK                    59.41  
 24 Carlos Hardie              8 Ace-WK                         1:00.27  
 
Event 12  Female 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dayna Kiekebosch          17 Fairfield-WK                     36.32  
  2 Bridgette Hampton         18 Ace-WK                           39.64  
  3 Kainoa Hemi               12 Ace-WK                           41.07  
  4 Jessica Chapman           12 Ace-WK                           41.99  
  5 Abby Dickinson            14 Matamata-WK                      43.30  
  6 Keeha Oh                  14 Ace-WK                           44.15  
  7 Nicole Kelly              12 St. Peter's-WK                   45.16  
  8 Shonelle Eccles           12 Matamata-WK                      45.64  
  8 Astrid Howarth            11 Cambridge-WK                     45.64  
 10 Sophie McAllister         13 Ace-WK                           45.70  
 11 Anneke Fletcher           16 Ace-WK                           45.81  
 12 Kathleen Priestley        14 Morrinsville-WK                  46.09  
 13 Sophie Lewis              11 Fairfield-WK                     46.13  
 14 Emily Grace               14 Ace-WK                           47.32  
 15 Olivia Fellows-Ford       10 Hillcrest-WK                     47.39  
 16 Tahlia Pook               11 Taupo-BP                         47.84  
 17 Milly Farrell             12 Fairfield-WK                     48.16  
 18 Gina McCarthy              9 Ace-WK                           48.31  
 19 Olivia Warlow             12 Fairfield-WK                     48.98  
 20 Kellie Petrin             11 Hillcrest-WK                     49.06  
 21 Alison Priestley          12 Morrinsville-WK                  49.18  
 22 Maddison Holcroft         10 Fairfield-WK                     49.57  
 23 Amie Russell              12 Morrinsville-WK                  49.76  
 24 Teri MacDonald            10 Ace-WK                           50.31  
 25 Alysha Priestley          12 Morrinsville-WK                  51.03  
 26 Hannah Blackwood          11 St. Peter's-WK                   51.33  
 27 Madison Chapman            9 Ace-WK                           52.36  
 28 MacKenzie Batters         11 St. Paul's-WK                    53.18  
 29 Hayley Lile                9 Te Awamutu-WK                    54.49  
 30 Lucy Farrell               9 Fairfield-WK                     55.44  
 31 Sarah Mann                10 Ace-WK                           56.63  
 32 Eleanor Rosemergy         11 Ace-WK                           58.21  
 33 Mikayla McClennan          9 Te Awamutu-WK                  1:00.69  
 34 Charli Herbert            10 Ace-WK                         1:01.47  
 35 Kayla Ansley               9 Ace-WK                         1:04.04  
 36 Alexis McClennan           8 Te Awamutu-WK                  1:04.53  
 37 Tyla Koppens              11 Morrinsville-WK                1:04.87  
 38 Gabrielle Rosemergy        9 Ace-WK                         1:06.50  
 39 Brianna Linton-Newton      9 Te Awamutu-WK                  1:07.26  
 40 Jordan Rogers              9 Morrinsville-WK                1:07.59  
 41 Tracy Anderson            41 Morrinsville-WK                1:09.90  
 42 Brooke Koppens            10 Morrinsville-WK                1:11.20  
 43 Savaan Ballantine         10 Morrinsville-WK                1:23.93  
 44 Xanthe Wainui-Mackle       8 Ace-WK                         2:22.87  
 -- Larissa Anderson          11 Morrinsville-WK                     DQ  
 
Event 13  Male 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell Scales           15 Fairfield-WK                   2:09.78  
  2 Joshua Ion                15 Fairfield-WK                   2:10.24  
  3 Leon Arcus                14 Fairfield-WK                   2:15.60  
  4 Charles Christey          14 St. Paul's-WK                  2:18.30  
  5 Michael Woods             13 Ace-WK                         2:24.77  
  6 Matthew Baucke            14 Ace-WK                         2:29.77  
  7 Simon Cox                 12 Te Awamutu-WK                  2:39.67  
  8 Rhys Dickinson            12 Matamata-WK                    2:39.99  
  9 Danyon Hardie             11 Ace-WK                         2:49.00  
 10 Tiaan Van Rooyen          11 Te Awamutu-WK                  2:52.22  
 11 Sean Millward             11 Tokoroa-WK                     2:55.80  
 12 Flynn Cameron              9 Te Awamutu-WK                  2:57.93  
 13 Nye Linton                10 Te Awamutu-WK                  3:02.58  
 14 Ashe Wainui-Mackle        10 Ace-WK                         3:03.01  
 15 Sebastain Piontecki       11 Ace-WK                         3:09.87  
 16 Darryn Koppens            41 Morrinsville-WK                3:17.32  
 -- Luke Mitchell             12 St. Peter's-WK                      DQ  
 
Event 14  Female 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Gordon          15 Fairfield-WK                   2:29.24  
  2 Erika Pedersen            14 Tokoroa-WK                     2:35.95  
  3 Kainoa Hemi               12 Ace-WK                         2:36.47  
  4 Ruby Lindstrom            16 Te Kuiti-WK                    2:38.10  
  5 Stevie MacDonald          11 Ace-WK                         2:39.16  
  6 Shonelle Eccles           12 Matamata-WK                    2:41.09  
  7 Brooklyn Dunn             12 Ace-WK                         2:41.21  
  8 Jessica Chapman           12 Ace-WK                         2:41.84  
  9 Lisa Miyaura              12 Ace-WK                         2:42.16  
 10 Cassidy Jackson-McClutch  11 St. Peter's-WK                 2:44.13  
 11 Sophie Lewis              11 Fairfield-WK                   2:45.46  
 12 Grace Arcus               12 Fairfield-WK                   2:46.02  
 13 Pixie Cameron             11 Te Awamutu-WK                  2:48.06  
 14 Kaylie Hansen             12 Mt Maunganui-BP                2:48.23  
 15 Tayler Stark              13 St. Peter's-WK                 2:53.41  
 16 Gina McCarthy              9 Ace-WK                         2:55.48  
 17 Astrid Howarth            11 Cambridge-WK                   2:57.18  
 18 Grace Elisara             11 Mt Maunganui-BP                2:59.30  
 19 Sarah Miller               9 St. Paul's-WK                  2:59.47  
 20 Maddison Holcroft         10 Fairfield-WK                   3:00.46  
 21 Sarah Jeffcoat             9 Marlin-WK                      3:05.89  
 22 Amie Russell              12 Morrinsville-WK                3:14.67  
 23 Heidi Koppens             14 Morrinsville-WK                3:22.96  
 24 Charli Herbert            10 Ace-WK                         3:27.16  
 25 Kayla Ansley               9 Ace-WK                         3:49.36  
 
Event 15  Male 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Ion                15 Fairfield-WK                   2:31.01  
  2 Michael Woods             13 Ace-WK                         2:46.26  
 
Event 16  Female 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicole Kelly              12 St. Peter's-WK                 3:05.25  
  2 Pixie Cameron             11 Te Awamutu-WK                  3:19.85  
 
Event 17  Male 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell Scales           15 Fairfield-WK                     31.52  
  2 Sean Haisley              14 Fairfield-WK                     34.56  
  3 Matthew Baucke            14 Ace-WK                           37.49  
  4 Luke Mitchell             12 St. Peter's-WK                   38.67  
  5 Lochlainn McGall          12 St. Paul's-WK                    39.07  
  6 Matthew Jeffcoat          14 Marlin-WK                        39.19  
  7 Sam Clark                 11 Ace-WK                           41.32  
  8 Tiaan Van Rooyen          11 Te Awamutu-WK                    41.73  
  9 Mitchel Welsh             12 St. Peter's-WK                   42.03  
 10 Angus Lindstrom           14 Te Kuiti-WK                      42.23  
 11 Tyler Tapper               9 Matamata-WK                      42.60  
 12 Brendan Hunt              11 Huntly-WK                        42.97  
 13 Caleb Ion                 11 Ace-WK                           43.72  
 14 Jacob Campion             11 Swim Zone-WN                     43.73  
 15 Danyon Hardie             11 Ace-WK                           43.86  
 16 Shay Dickson              11 Te Awamutu-WK                    44.81  
 17 Simon Cox                 12 Te Awamutu-WK                    45.55  
 18 Mitchell Huigens          12 Morrinsville-WK                  45.84  
 18 Lachlan Dunn              10 Ace-WK                           45.84  
 20 Ashe Wainui-Mackle        10 Ace-WK                           46.15  
 21 Flynn Cameron              9 Te Awamutu-WK                    46.17  
 22 Tully Dickson             12 Te Awamutu-WK                    46.81  
 23 Nye Linton                10 Te Awamutu-WK                    47.69  
 24 Brayden Lowe              12 Ace-WK                           48.46  
 25 Sebastain Piontecki       11 Ace-WK                           49.18  
 26 Hayden Russell            11 Morrinsville-WK                  51.19  
 27 Carlos Hardie              8 Ace-WK                           51.27  
 28 Thomas Bishop              9 Taupo-BP                         54.92  
 29 Matt Foster               10 Hillcrest-WK                     56.21  
 30 Royce Jeffcoat            10 Te Awamutu-WK                    57.23  
 
Event 18  Female 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Gordon          15 Fairfield-WK                     36.30  
  2 Olivia Warlow             12 Fairfield-WK                     37.40  
  3 Jamie Leach               14 Matamata-WK                      37.72  
  4 Sophie Lewis              11 Fairfield-WK                     38.23  
  5 Jade Webber-Taufale       11 Ace-WK                           38.58  
  5 Hayley Miller             12 Ace-WK                           38.58  
  7 Alison Priestley          12 Morrinsville-WK                  39.42  
  8 Cassidy Jackson-McClutch  11 St. Peter's-WK                   39.50  
  9 Sophie McAllister         13 Ace-WK                           40.00  
 10 Katie White               11 Ace-WK                           40.01  
 11 Stevie MacDonald          11 Ace-WK                           40.04  
 12 Hannah Knighton           12 Hillcrest-WK                     40.52  
 13 Emily Grace               14 Ace-WK                           40.99  
 14 Tayler Stark              13 St. Peter's-WK                   41.06  
 15 Hannah Blackwood          11 St. Peter's-WK                   41.26  
 15 Kaylie Hansen             12 Mt Maunganui-BP                  41.26  
 17 Tahlia Pook               11 Taupo-BP                         41.47  
 18 Erika Pedersen            14 Tokoroa-WK                       41.52  
 19 Kathleen Priestley        14 Morrinsville-WK                  42.81  
 20 MacKenzie Batters         11 St. Paul's-WK                    42.83  
 21 Milly Farrell             12 Fairfield-WK                     42.96  
 22 Gina McCarthy              9 Ace-WK                           43.47  
 23 Sarah Miller               9 St. Paul's-WK                    43.55  
 24 Alysha Priestley          12 Morrinsville-WK                  43.80  
 25 Olivia Fellows-Ford       10 Hillcrest-WK                     44.16  
 26 Libby Alsemgeest          10 Hillcrest-WK                     45.12  
 27 Gabi White                11 Ace-WK                           45.31  
 28 Heidi Koppens             14 Morrinsville-WK                  45.45  
 29 Grace Elisara             11 Mt Maunganui-BP                  46.66  
 30 Madison Chapman            9 Ace-WK                           47.68  
 31 Amie Russell              12 Morrinsville-WK                  47.70  
 32 Lucy Farrell               9 Fairfield-WK                     51.35  
 33 Tyla Koppens              11 Morrinsville-WK                  53.86  
 34 Kayla Ansley               9 Ace-WK                           57.02  
 35 Brooke Koppens            10 Morrinsville-WK                  59.87  
 36 Mikayla McClennan          9 Te Awamutu-WK                  1:00.15  
 37 Alexis McClennan           8 Te Awamutu-WK                  1:00.34  
 38 Tracy Anderson            41 Morrinsville-WK                1:02.07  
 39 Gabrielle Rosemergy        9 Ace-WK                         1:02.37  
 40 Savaan Ballantine         10 Morrinsville-WK                1:09.69  
 41 Jordan Rogers              9 Morrinsville-WK                1:12.60  
 42 Brianna Linton-Newton      9 Te Awamutu-WK                  1:13.79  
 43 Larissa Anderson          11 Morrinsville-WK                1:14.06  
 44 Xanthe Wainui-Mackle       8 Ace-WK                         1:15.18  
 45 Kali Anderson              9 Morrinsville-WK                1:25.50  
 
Event 19  Male 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Haisley              14 Fairfield-WK                   1:26.01  
  2 Leon Arcus                14 Fairfield-WK                   1:26.43  
  3 Michael Woods             13 Ace-WK                         1:27.31  
  4 Mitchel Welsh             12 St. Peter's-WK                 1:30.01  
  5 Dylan Fowler              13 Ace-WK                         1:32.56  
  6 Todd Cameron              13 Te Awamutu-WK                  1:36.54  
  7 Jimmy Christey            12 St. Paul's-WK                  1:37.68  
  8 Rhys Dickinson            12 Matamata-WK                    1:38.67  
  9 Dylan Karepe              12 Tokoroa-WK                     1:39.48  
 10 Johnson Bishop            11 Taupo-BP                       1:45.02  
 11 Jonte Wright              11 St. Paul's-WK                  1:46.40  
 12 Hamish Kelly              10 St. Peter's-WK                 1:47.10  
 13 Danyon Hardie             11 Ace-WK                         1:47.19  
 14 Shay Dickson              11 Te Awamutu-WK                  1:49.66  
 15 Caleb Ion                 11 Ace-WK                         1:50.32  
 16 Thomas Bishop              9 Taupo-BP                       1:57.89  
 17 Tully Dickson             12 Te Awamutu-WK                  1:58.23  
 18 Nye Linton                10 Te Awamutu-WK                  2:01.17  
 19 Matt Foster               10 Hillcrest-WK                   2:09.04  
 20 Carlos Hardie              8 Ace-WK                         2:09.13  
 21 Hayden Russell            11 Morrinsville-WK                2:09.22  
 
Event 20  Female 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dayna Kiekebosch          17 Fairfield-WK                   1:18.43  
  2 Bridgette Hampton         18 Ace-WK                         1:29.80  
  3 Jessica Chapman           12 Ace-WK                         1:32.31  
  4 Abby Dickinson            14 Matamata-WK                    1:32.81  
  5 Hannah Knighton           12 Hillcrest-WK                   1:38.49  
  6 Emily Grace               14 Ace-WK                         1:40.60  
  7 Kathleen Priestley        14 Morrinsville-WK                1:41.43  
  8 Lisa Miyaura              12 Ace-WK                         1:41.92  
  9 Astrid Howarth            11 Cambridge-WK                   1:42.77  
 10 Milly Farrell             12 Fairfield-WK                   1:43.77  
 11 Kellie Petrin             11 Hillcrest-WK                   1:44.29  
 12 Maddison Holcroft         10 Fairfield-WK                   1:44.64  
 13 Olivia Fellows-Ford       10 Hillcrest-WK                   1:45.53  
 14 Alison Priestley          12 Morrinsville-WK                1:46.50  
 15 Tahlia Pook               11 Taupo-BP                       1:46.99  
 16 Teri MacDonald            10 Ace-WK                         1:49.09  
 17 Grace Arcus               12 Fairfield-WK                   1:50.09  
 18 Madison Chapman            9 Ace-WK                         1:53.08  
 19 Alysha Priestley          12 Morrinsville-WK                1:53.34  
 20 Amie Russell              12 Morrinsville-WK                1:53.56  
 21 Sarah Mann                10 Ace-WK                         1:58.30  
 22 Lucy Farrell               9 Fairfield-WK                   2:00.80  
 23 Hayley Lile                9 Te Awamutu-WK                  2:06.37  
 24 Eleanor Rosemergy         11 Ace-WK                         2:11.13  
 25 Mikayla McClennan          9 Te Awamutu-WK                  2:11.66  
 26 Kayla Ansley               9 Ace-WK                         2:11.82  
 27 Gabrielle Rosemergy        9 Ace-WK                         2:21.06  
 28 Alexis McClennan           8 Te Awamutu-WK                  2:25.16  
 29 Larissa Anderson          11 Morrinsville-WK                2:34.60  
 30 Tracy Anderson            41 Morrinsville-WK                2:50.10  
 -- Tyla Koppens              11 Morrinsville-WK                     DQ  
 -- Savaan Ballantine         10 Morrinsville-WK                     DQ  
 
Event 21  Male 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Haisley              14 Fairfield-WK                   1:02.05  
  2 Leon Arcus                14 Fairfield-WK                   1:04.10  
  3 Charles Christey          14 St. Paul's-WK                  1:04.75  
  4 Dylan Fowler              13 Ace-WK                         1:07.38  
  5 Matthew Baucke            14 Ace-WK                         1:08.40  
  6 Andrew Jeffcoat           12 Marlin-WK                      1:10.82  
  7 Matthew Jeffcoat          14 Marlin-WK                      1:11.32  
  8 Yuno Oh                   12 Ace-WK                         1:14.81  
  9 Mitchel Welsh             12 St. Peter's-WK                 1:16.46  
 10 Logan Overwater           11 Cambridge-WK                   1:16.59  
 11 Tully Dickson             12 Te Awamutu-WK                  1:16.63  
 12 Lochlainn McGall          12 St. Paul's-WK                  1:16.66  
 13 Simon Cox                 12 Te Awamutu-WK                  1:16.83  
 14 Angus Lindstrom           14 Te Kuiti-WK                    1:17.23  
 15 Jonte Wright              11 St. Paul's-WK                  1:18.10  
 16 Danyon Hardie             11 Ace-WK                         1:18.55  
 17 Tyler Tapper               9 Matamata-WK                    1:18.56  
 18 Johnson Bishop            11 Taupo-BP                       1:19.55  
 19 Tiaan Van Rooyen          11 Te Awamutu-WK                  1:19.70  
 20 Sean Millward             11 Tokoroa-WK                     1:21.26  
 21 Dylan Karepe              12 Tokoroa-WK                     1:21.30  
 22 Sebastain Piontecki       11 Ace-WK                         1:21.50  
 23 Shay Dickson              11 Te Awamutu-WK                  1:22.10  
 24 Sam Clark                 11 Ace-WK                         1:22.97  
 25 Jacob Campion             11 Swim Zone-WN                   1:23.96  
 26 Brendan Hunt              11 Huntly-WK                      1:24.01  
 27 Ashe Wainui-Mackle        10 Ace-WK                         1:24.49  
 28 Nye Linton                10 Te Awamutu-WK                  1:25.52  
 29 Mitchell Huigens          12 Morrinsville-WK                1:27.03  
 30 Lachlan Dunn              10 Ace-WK                         1:31.09  
 31 Brayden Lowe              12 Ace-WK                         1:35.30  
 32 Thomas Bishop              9 Taupo-BP                       1:39.72  
 33 Matt Foster               10 Hillcrest-WK                   1:42.77  
 34 Carlos Hardie              8 Ace-WK                         1:42.91  
 
Event 22  Female 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dayna Kiekebosch          17 Fairfield-WK                   1:05.73  
  2 Jamie Leach               14 Matamata-WK                    1:06.47  
  3 Claudia Ashby             13 Fairfield-WK                   1:07.23  
  4 Keeha Oh                  14 Ace-WK                         1:08.66  
  5 Alexandra Gordon          15 Fairfield-WK                   1:09.90  
  6 Hayley Miller             12 Ace-WK                         1:11.84  
  7 Kainoa Hemi               12 Ace-WK                         1:12.02  
  8 Erika Pedersen            14 Tokoroa-WK                     1:12.69  
  9 Ruby Lindstrom            16 Te Kuiti-WK                    1:12.92  
 10 Jessica Chapman           12 Ace-WK                         1:13.18  
 11 Nicole Kelly              12 St. Peter's-WK                 1:13.21  
 12 Tayler Stark              13 St. Peter's-WK                 1:13.40  
 13 Olivia Warlow             12 Fairfield-WK                   1:13.52  
 14 Sophie McAllister         13 Ace-WK                         1:15.47  
 15 Lisa Miyaura              12 Ace-WK                         1:15.63  
 16 Cassidy Jackson-McClutch  11 St. Peter's-WK                 1:15.90  
 17 Sophie Lewis              11 Fairfield-WK                   1:16.18  
 18 Brooklyn Dunn             12 Ace-WK                         1:17.19  
 19 Hannah Blackwood          11 St. Peter's-WK                 1:17.88  
 20 Grace Arcus               12 Fairfield-WK                   1:19.45  
 21 Amie Russell              12 Morrinsville-WK                1:21.58  
 22 Gina McCarthy              9 Ace-WK                         1:21.79  
 23 Olivia Fellows-Ford       10 Hillcrest-WK                   1:22.61  
 24 Astrid Howarth            11 Cambridge-WK                   1:22.72  
 25 Kellie Petrin             11 Hillcrest-WK                   1:23.34  
 26 Grace Elisara             11 Mt Maunganui-BP                1:23.89  
 27 Sarah Miller               9 St. Paul's-WK                  1:24.73  
 28 Gabi White                11 Ace-WK                         1:29.97  
 29 Sarah Mann                10 Ace-WK                         1:33.56  
 30 Heidi Koppens             14 Morrinsville-WK                1:33.80  
 31 Eleanor Rosemergy         11 Ace-WK                         1:35.02  
 32 Madison Chapman            9 Ace-WK                         1:38.08  
 33 Hayley Lile                9 Te Awamutu-WK                  1:44.69  
 34 Mikayla McClennan          9 Te Awamutu-WK                  1:48.39  
 35 Kayla Ansley               9 Ace-WK                         1:53.90  
 36 Gabrielle Rosemergy        9 Ace-WK                         1:54.73  
 37 Alexis McClennan           8 Te Awamutu-WK                  1:56.88  
 38 Brooke Koppens            10 Morrinsville-WK                1:57.75  
 39 Brianna Linton-Newton      9 Te Awamutu-WK                  2:05.86  
 40 Larissa Anderson          11 Morrinsville-WK                2:39.06  
 
Event 23  Male 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Ion                15 Fairfield-WK                   2:32.27  
  2 Mitchell Scales           15 Fairfield-WK                   2:33.21  
  3 Michael Woods             13 Ace-WK                         2:49.33  
  4 Luke Mitchell             12 St. Peter's-WK                 3:02.16  
  5 Tiaan Van Rooyen          11 Te Awamutu-WK                  3:09.20  
  6 Jimmy Christey            12 St. Paul's-WK                  3:11.70  
  7 Johnson Bishop            11 Taupo-BP                       3:29.95  
  8 Mitchell Huigens          12 Morrinsville-WK                3:41.45  
 -- Sebastain Piontecki       11 Ace-WK                              DQ  
 
Event 24  Female 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevie MacDonald          11 Ace-WK                         2:57.91  
  2 Kaylie Hansen             12 Mt Maunganui-BP                2:58.97  
  3 Jade Webber-Taufale       11 Ace-WK                         2:59.00  
  4 Hayley Miller             12 Ace-WK                         3:02.03  
  5 Brooklyn Dunn             12 Ace-WK                         3:03.64  
  6 Sarah Jeffcoat             9 Marlin-WK                      3:21.37  
  7 Libby Alsemgeest          10 Hillcrest-WK                   3:37.12  
 -- Heidi Koppens             14 Morrinsville-WK                     DQ  
 
Event 25  Male 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell Scales           15 Fairfield-WK                     30.19  
  2 Sean Haisley              14 Fairfield-WK                     31.06  
  3 Joshua Ion                15 Fairfield-WK                     32.46  
  4 Charles Christey          14 St. Paul's-WK                    33.80  
  5 Matthew Baucke            14 Ace-WK                           34.34  
  6 Dylan Fowler              13 Ace-WK                           35.19  
  7 Todd Cameron              13 Te Awamutu-WK                    36.36  
  8 Yuno Oh                   12 Ace-WK                           36.87  
  9 Jimmy Christey            12 St. Paul's-WK                    36.95  
 10 Matthew Jeffcoat          14 Marlin-WK                        37.41  
 11 Lochlainn McGall          12 St. Paul's-WK                    41.21  
 12 Flynn Cameron              9 Te Awamutu-WK                    41.24  
 13 Mitchel Welsh             12 St. Peter's-WK                   41.45  
 14 Hamish Kelly              10 St. Peter's-WK                   41.95  
 15 Logan Overwater           11 Cambridge-WK                     43.13  
 16 Tyler Tapper               9 Matamata-WK                      44.37  
 17 Sean Millward             11 Tokoroa-WK                       44.50  
 18 Johnson Bishop            11 Taupo-BP                         44.56  
 19 Ashe Wainui-Mackle        10 Ace-WK                           49.46  
 20 Sam Clark                 11 Ace-WK                           52.40  
 21 Thomas Bishop              9 Taupo-BP                         55.86  
 22 Brayden Lowe              12 Ace-WK                           59.49  
 
Event 26  Female 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bridgette Hampton         18 Ace-WK                           31.61  
  2 Claudia Ashby             13 Fairfield-WK                     33.09  
  3 Keeha Oh                  14 Ace-WK                           35.23  
  4 Alexandra Gordon          15 Fairfield-WK                     35.63  
  5 Olivia Warlow             12 Fairfield-WK                     36.70  
  6 Stevie MacDonald          11 Ace-WK                           37.25  
  7 Nicole Kelly              12 St. Peter's-WK                   37.35  
  8 Katie White               11 Ace-WK                           37.67  
  9 Emily Grace               14 Ace-WK                           37.76  
 10 Hannah Knighton           12 Hillcrest-WK                     38.16  
 11 Kainoa Hemi               12 Ace-WK                           38.58  
 12 Sophie McAllister         13 Ace-WK                           38.66  
 13 Lisa Miyaura              12 Ace-WK                           38.80  
 14 Tayler Stark              13 St. Peter's-WK                   39.29  
 15 Alison Priestley          12 Morrinsville-WK                  39.59  
 16 Jessica Chapman           12 Ace-WK                           39.73  
 17 MacKenzie Batters         11 St. Paul's-WK                    39.87  
 18 Jade Webber-Taufale       11 Ace-WK                           40.29  
 19 Erika Pedersen            14 Tokoroa-WK                       40.94  
 20 Teri MacDonald            10 Ace-WK                           41.61  
 21 Alysha Priestley          12 Morrinsville-WK                  42.56  
 22 Kathleen Priestley        14 Morrinsville-WK                  43.29  
 23 Grace Elisara             11 Mt Maunganui-BP                  43.84  
 24 Kellie Petrin             11 Hillcrest-WK                     44.88  
 25 Astrid Howarth            11 Cambridge-WK                     45.40  
 26 Milly Farrell             12 Fairfield-WK                     46.29  
 27 Gina McCarthy              9 Ace-WK                           46.68  
 28 Sarah Miller               9 St. Paul's-WK                    48.20  
 29 Sarah Mann                10 Ace-WK                           50.35  
 30 Eleanor Rosemergy         11 Ace-WK                           51.55  
 31 Alexis McClennan           8 Te Awamutu-WK                  1:03.58  
 32 Mikayla McClennan          9 Te Awamutu-WK                  1:07.41  
 33 Jordan Rogers              9 Morrinsville-WK                1:08.52